Bieżący tydzień:
25 marca - 31 marca
Poniedziałek
Wtorek
Środa
Czwartek
Dzień wolny
Dzień wolny
Piątek
Dzień wolny
Dzień wolny
biologia
3 A - Frączek A. (57)
3 A - Frączek A. (57)
chemia
3 A - Ostrowska-Prus U. (32)
3 A - Ostrowska-Prus U. (32)
matematyka
3 A - Szydełko A. (64)
3 A - Szydełko A. (64)
historia
3 A - Ostafin A. (28)
3 A - Ostafin A. (28)
biologia
3 A - Frączek A. (57)
3 A - Frączek A. (57)
język polski
3 A - Niewdana-Głąbek J. (69)
3 A - Niewdana-Głąbek J. (69)
biologia
3 A grupa 1 - Frączek A. (57)
3 A grupa 1 - Frączek A. (57)
chemia
3 A grupa 2 - Ostrowska-Prus U. (32)
3 A grupa 2 - Ostrowska-Prus U. (32)
J. włoski
3 A włoski - Stejskal S. (2)
3 A włoski - Stejskal S. (2)
j. niemiecki
3 AB niemiecki - Kuś B. (50)
3 AB niemiecki - Kuś B. (50)
j. francuski
3 ABF francuski - Zaremba J. (35)
3 ABF francuski - Zaremba J. (35)
w-f
3 A w-f dz. 1/3 - Widuch R. (wf3)
3 A w-f dz. 1/3 - Widuch R. (wf3)
w-f
3 A w-f dz. 2/3 - Piętka M. (wf2)
3 A w-f dz. 2/3 - Piętka M. (wf2)
w-f
3 AB w-f chł 3/3 - Śleziński R. (wf1)
3 AB w-f chł 3/3 - Śleziński R. (wf1)
chemia
3 A grupa 1 - Ostrowska-Prus U. (32)
3 A grupa 1 - Ostrowska-Prus U. (32)
biologia
3 A grupa 2 - Frączek A. (57)
3 A grupa 2 - Frączek A. (57)
J. włoski
3 A włoski - Stejskal S. (2)
3 A włoski - Stejskal S. (2)
j. niemiecki
3 AB niemiecki - Kuś B. (50)
3 AB niemiecki - Kuś B. (50)
j. francuski
3 ABF francuski - Zaremba J. (35)
3 ABF francuski - Zaremba J. (35)
w-f
3 A w-f dz. 1/3 - Widuch R. (wf3)
3 A w-f dz. 1/3 - Widuch R. (wf3)
w-f
3 A w-f dz. 2/3 - Piętka M. (wf2)
3 A w-f dz. 2/3 - Piętka M. (wf2)
w-f
3 AB w-f chł 3/3 - Śleziński R. (wf1)
3 AB w-f chł 3/3 - Śleziński R. (wf1)
język angielski
3 A grupa 1 - Niedokos M. (38)
3 A grupa 1 - Niedokos M. (38)
język angielski
3 A grupa 2 - Koral M. (20)
3 A grupa 2 - Koral M. (20)
język angielski
3 A grupa 1 - Niedokos M. (38)
3 A grupa 1 - Niedokos M. (38)
język angielski
3 A grupa 2 - Koral M. (20)
3 A grupa 2 - Koral M. (20)
j. łac. w biol. i med.
3 A grupa 1 - Michalkiewicz-Gorol A. (67)
3 A grupa 1 - Michalkiewicz-Gorol A. (67)
informatyka
3 A grupa 2 - Hałka W. (42)
3 A grupa 2 - Hałka W. (42)
język polski
3 A - Niewdana-Głąbek J. (69)
3 A - Niewdana-Głąbek J. (69)
język angielski
3 A grupa 1 - Niedokos M. (38)
3 A grupa 1 - Niedokos M. (38)
język angielski
3 A grupa 2 - Koral M. (20)
3 A grupa 2 - Koral M. (20)
praca własna w bibliotece
3 A biblioteka - Siuda M. (45 biblioteka)
3 A biblioteka - Siuda M. (45 biblioteka)
religia
3 A religia - Stwora R. (72)
3 A religia - Stwora R. (72)
fizyka
3 A - Czachor M. (49)
3 A - Czachor M. (49)
matematyka
3 A - Szydełko A. (64)
3 A - Szydełko A. (64)
informatyka
3 A grupa 1 - Hałka W. (42)
3 A grupa 1 - Hałka W. (42)
j. łac. w biol. i med.
3 A grupa 2 - Michalkiewicz-Gorol A. (67)
3 A grupa 2 - Michalkiewicz-Gorol A. (67)
godzina wychowawcza
3 A - Frączek A. (57)
3 A - Frączek A. (57)
religia
3 A religia - Stwora R. (35)
3 A religia - Stwora R. (35)
chemia
3 A - Ostrowska-Prus U. (32)
3 A - Ostrowska-Prus U. (32)
08:00
1
1
08:45
08:50
2
2
09:35
09:45
3
3
10:30
10:40
4
4
11:25
11:45
5
5
12:30
12:40
6
6
13:25
13:30
7
7
14:15
14:20
8
8
15:05