Klasa 2 C - plan lekcji

PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
1 08:00-08:45 W-f
2 AC w-f chł. 3/3 - Śleziński R. (wf3)
J. włoski
2 CD j.włoski - Ponikiewska E. (52 EP)
J. francuski
2 CDF j.franc. - Ruszkiewicz E. (35 ER)
Historia
2 C - Gardaś L. (29 LG)
WOS
2 C - Gardaś L. (29 LG)
Matematyka
2 C - Wirkijowska K. (63 KW)
2 08:50-09:35 Matematyka
2 C - Wirkijowska K. (63 KW)
J. włoski
2 CD j.włoski - Ponikiewska E. (52 EP)
J. francuski
2 CDF j.franc. - Ruszkiewicz E. (35 ER)
Historia
2 C - Gardaś L. (29 LG)
WOS
2 C - Gardaś L. (29 LG)
J. angielski
2 C grupa 1 - Skutil M. (51 MS)
podstawy języka łacińskiego
2 C grupa 2 - Michalkiewicz-Gorol A. (67 MA)
3 09:45-10:30 J. angielski
2 C grupa 1 - Skutil M. (51 MS)
J. angielski
2 C grupa 2 - Koral M. (20 MK)
Matematyka
2 C - Wirkijowska K. (63 KW)
podstawy języka łacińskiego
2 C grupa 1 - Michalkiewicz-Gorol A. (57 AF)
J. angielski
2 C grupa 2 - Koral M. (20 MK)
J. angielski
2 C grupa 1 - Skutil M. (51 MS)
J. angielski
2 C grupa 2 - Koral M. (20 MK)
Godzina wychowawcza
2 C - Tyniów M. (44 MT)
4 10:40-11:25 Religia
2 C religia - Gawlas P. (72 PG)
Zajęcia biblioteczne
2 C biblioteka - Urbaniec K. (45 biblioteka)
WOS
2 C - Gardaś L. (29 LG)
J. polski
2 C - Tyniów M. (44 MT)
J. polski
2 C - Tyniów M. (44 MT)
J. polski
2 C - Tyniów M. (44 MT)
5 11:45-12:30 J. polski
2 C - Tyniów M. (44 MT)
Przyroda
2 C - Kuśmierski E. (19 EK)
J. polski
2 C - Tyniów M. (44 MT)
J. polski
2 C - Tyniów M. (44 MT)
J. polski
2 C - Tyniów M. (44 MT)
6 12:40-13:25 Historia
2 C - Gardaś L. (29 LG)
J. polski
2 C - Tyniów M. (44 MT)
Przyroda
2 C - Kuśmierski E. (19 EK)
Historia
2 C - Gardaś L. (29 LG)
Religia
2 C religia - Gawlas P. (72 PG)
Zajęcia biblioteczne
2 C biblioteka - Siuda M. (45 biblioteka)
7 13:30-14:15 J. niemiecki
2 C j.niem. - Grela M. (28 MG)
W-f
2 C w-f dz. 1/2 - Piętka M. (wf1)
Przyroda
2 C - Kuśmierski E. (19 EK)
W-f
2 AC w-f chł. 3/3 - Śleziński R. (wf3)
Podstawy filozofii
2 C - Śleziński K. (28 MG)
8 14:20-15:05 J. niemiecki
2 C j.niem. - Grela M. (28 MG)
W-f
2 C w-f dz. 1/2 - Piętka M. (wf1)
W-f
2 C w-f dz. 1/2 - Piętka M. (wf1)
W-f
2 AC w-f chł. 3/3 - Śleziński R. (wf3)