Klasa 2 B - plan lekcji

PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
1 08:00-08:45 Matematyka
2 B - Szydełko A. (64 AS)
Matematyka
2 B - Szydełko A. (64 AS)
Matematyka
2 B - Szydełko A. (64 AS)
J. polski
2 B - Leś B. (58 BL)
2 08:50-09:35 J. francuski
2 ABE j.franc - Ruszkiewicz E. (35 ER)
J. angielski
2 B grupa 1 - Bartoszewska M. (39 MB)
J. angielski
2 B grupa 2 - Legierska E. (21 EL)
Matematyka
2 B - Szydełko A. (64 AS)
Matematyka
2 B - Szydełko A. (64 AS)
J. polski
2 B - Leś B. (58 BL)
3 09:45-10:30 J. francuski
2 ABE j.franc - Ruszkiewicz E. (35 ER)
J. angielski
2 B grupa 1 - Bartoszewska M. (39 MB)
J. angielski
2 B grupa 2 - Legierska E. (21 EL)
Modelowanie i animacja komputerowa
2 B grupa 1 - Hałka W. (42 WH)
J. angielski
2 B grupa 2 - Legierska E. (21 EL)
J. angielski
2 B grupa 1 - Bartoszewska M. (39 MB)
Fizyka
2 B grupa 2 - Czachor M. (49 MC)
J. angielski
2 B grupa 1 - Bartoszewska M. (39 MB)
J. angielski
2 B grupa 2 - Legierska E. (21 EL)
4 10:40-11:25 Matematyka
2 B - Szydełko A. (64 AS)
J. polski
2 B - Leś B. (58 BL)
Fizyka
2 B grupa 1 - Czachor M. (49 MC)
J. angielski
2 B grupa 2 - Legierska E. (21 EL)
J. angielski
2 B grupa 1 - Bartoszewska M. (39 MB)
Fizyka
2 B grupa 2 - Czachor M. (49 MC)
J. angielski
2 B grupa 1 - Bartoszewska M. (39 MB)
J. angielski
2 B grupa 2 - Legierska E. (21 EL)
5 11:45-12:30 Matematyka
2 B - Szydełko A. (64 AS)
J. polski
2 B - Leś B. (58 BL)
Modelowanie i animacja komputerowa
2 B grupa 1 - Hałka W. (42 WH)
Fizyka
2 B grupa 2 - Czachor M. (49 MC)
J. włoski
2 B j. włoski - Ponikiewska E. (52 EP)
J. niemiecki
2 B j.niemiecki - Kuś B. (50 Ku)
W-f
2 B w-f dz 1/2 - Jęczalik-Pona M. (wf1)
W-f
2 B w-f chł 2/2 - Śleziński R. (wf2)
6 12:40-13:25 Godzina wychowawcza
2 B - Szydełko A. (64 AS)
W-f
2 B w-f dz 1/2 - Jęczalik-Pona M. (wf1)
W-f
2 B w-f chł 2/2 - Śleziński R. (wf2)
Religia
2 B religia - Gawlas P. (72 PG)
Zajęcia biblioteczne
2 B biblioteka - Urbaniec K. (45 biblioteka)
J. włoski
2 B j. włoski - Ponikiewska E. (52 EP)
J. niemiecki
2 B j.niemiecki - Kuś B. (50 Ku)
W-f
2 B w-f dz 1/2 - Jęczalik-Pona M. (wf1)
W-f
2 B w-f chł 2/2 - Śleziński R. (wf2)
7 13:30-14:15 Religia
2 B religia - Gawlas P. (72 PG)
Zajęcia biblioteczne
2 B biblioteka - Urbaniec K. (45 biblioteka)
Fizyka
2 B grupa 1 - Czachor M. (49 MC)
Modelowanie i animacja komputerowa
2 B grupa 2 - Hałka W. (42 WH)
Historia i społeczeństwo
2 B - Bączek A. (27 AB)
Fizyka
2 B - Czachor M. (49 MC)
8 14:20-15:05 Historia i społeczeństwo
2 B - Bączek A. (27 AB)
Fizyka
2 B grupa 1 - Czachor M. (49 MC)
Modelowanie i animacja komputerowa
2 B grupa 2 - Hałka W. (42 WH)
Fizyka
2 B - Czachor M. (49 MC)