Klasa 1 E - plan lekcji

PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
1 08:00-08:45 J. niemiecki
1 AE j.niem. - Grela M. (28 MG)
J. francuski
1 AEF j.franc. - Ruszkiewicz E. (35 ER)
J. angielski
1 E grupa 2 - Sosnowska-Mulka R. (26 dyr)
J. niemiecki
1 AE j.niem. - Grela M. (28 MG)
Geografia
1 E - Kuśmierski E. (19 EK)
Fizyka
1 E - Głąbek B. (23 ogólna)
2 08:50-09:35 Przedsiębiorczość
1 E - Kołodziejczyk A. (34 AK)
Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa
1 E grupa 1 - Kołodziejczyk A. (34 AK)
J. angielski
1 E grupa 2 - Sosnowska-Mulka R. (26 dyr)
Matematyka
1 E - Wirkijowska K. (63 KW)
J. polski
1 E - Niewdana-Głąbek J. (69 JN)
Matematyka
1 E - Wirkijowska K. (63 KW)
3 09:45-10:30 Religia
1 E religia - Gawlas P. (72 PG)
Zajęcia biblioteczne
1 E biblioteka - Urbaniec K. (45 biblioteka)
Chemia
1 E - Stefaniak J. (33 JS)
Przedsiębiorczość
1 E - Kołodziejczyk A. (34 AK)
J. polski
1 E - Niewdana-Głąbek J. (69 JN)
W-f
1 EF w-f dziewcz. 1/3 - Jęczalik-Pona M. (wf1)
W-f
1 EF w-f chłopcy 2/3 - Piętka M. (wf2)
4 10:40-11:25 J. polski
1 E - Niewdana-Głąbek J. (69 JN)
J. polski
1 E - Niewdana-Głąbek J. (69 JN)
Matematyka
1 E - Wirkijowska K. (63 KW)
J. angielski
1 E grupa 1 - Skutil M. (51 MS)
Informatyka
1 E grupa 2 - Hałka W. (42 WH)
W-f
1 EF w-f dziewcz. 1/3 - Jęczalik-Pona M. (wf1)
W-f
1 EF w-f chłopcy 2/3 - Piętka M. (wf2)
5 11:45-12:30 J. polski
1 E - Niewdana-Głąbek J. (69 JN)
W-f
1 EF w-f dziewcz. 1/3 - Jęczalik-Pona M. (wf1)
W-f
1 EF w-f chłopcy 2/3 - Piętka M. (wf2)
Historia
1 E - Bączek A. (27 AB)
Informatyka
1 E grupa 1 - Hałka W. (42 WH)
Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa
1 E grupa 2 - Kołodziejczyk A. (34 AK)
Biologia
1 E - Borowska T. (56 TB)
6 12:40-13:25 J. włoski
1 E j.włoski - Ponikiewska E. (52 EP)
Historia
1 E - Bączek A. (27 AB)
J. angielski
1 E grupa 1 - Skutil M. (51 MS)
J. angielski
1 E grupa 2 - Sosnowska-Mulka R. (39 MB)
WOS
1 E - Bączek A. (27 AB)
Kultura
1 E - Niewdana-Głąbek J. (69 JN)
7 13:30-14:15 J. angielski
1 E grupa 1 - Skutil M. (51 MS)
J. angielski
1 E grupa 1 - Skutil M. (51 MS)
J. angielski
1 E grupa 2 - Sosnowska-Mulka R. (39 MB)
J. francuski
1 AEF j.franc. - Ruszkiewicz E. (35 ER)
J. włoski
1 E j.włoski - Ponikiewska E. (52 EP)
Godzina wychowawcza
1 E - Niewdana-Głąbek J. (69 JN)
8 14:20-15:05 Religia
1 E religia - Gawlas P. (72 PG)