Klasa 3 D - plan lekcji

PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
1 08:00-08:45 matematyka
3 D - Wirkijowska K. (63 KW)
geografia
3 D - Kuśmierski E. (19 EK)
godzina wychowawcza
3 D - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
język francuski
3 CDF j.franc. - Ruszkiewicz E. (35 ER)
język włoski
3 CD j.włoski - Ponikiewska E. (52 EP)
język angielski PR
3 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
2 08:50-09:35 matematyka
3 D - Wirkijowska K. (63 KW)
język polski
3 D - Kurpińska-Butkiewicz A. (68 KA)
geografia
3 D - Kuśmierski E. (19 EK)
język polski
3 D - Kurpińska-Butkiewicz A. (68 KA)
język francuski
3 CDF j.franc. - Ruszkiewicz E. (35 ER)
język włoski
3 CD j.włoski - Ponikiewska E. (52 EP)
język angielski PR
3 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
3 09:45-10:30 informatyka
3 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Hałka W. (42 WH)
język angielski PR
3 D grupa 2 - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
matematyka
3 D - Wirkijowska K. (63 KW)
język angielski PR
3 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
informatyka
3 D grupa 2 - Hałka W. (42 WH)
język angielski PR
3 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
informatyka
3 D grupa 2 - Hałka W. (42 WH)
język niemiecki pocz.
3 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Grela M. (50 Ku)
język angielski PR
3 D grupa 2 - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
4 10:40-11:25 informatyka
3 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Hałka W. (42 WH)
język angielski PR
3 D grupa 2 - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
matematyka
3 D - Wirkijowska K. (63 KW)
historia i społeczeństwo
3 D - Bączek A. (27 AB)
język angielski PR
3 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
informatyka
3 D grupa 2 - Hałka W. (42 WH)
język niemiecki pocz.
3 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Grela M. (50 Ku)
język angielski PR
3 D grupa 2 - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
5 11:45-12:30 język polski
3 D - Kurpińska-Butkiewicz A. (68 KA)
geografia
3 D - Kuśmierski E. (19 EK)
informatyka
3 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Hałka W. (42 WH)
język angielski PR
3 D grupa 2 - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
w-f
3 D w-f chł. 2/2 - Piętka M. (wf1)
w-f
3 D w-f dz. 1/2 - Badura B. (wf2)
matematyka
3 D - Wirkijowska K. (63 KW)
6 12:40-13:25 język polski
3 D - Kurpińska-Butkiewicz A. (68 KA)
geografia
3 D - Kuśmierski E. (19 EK)
w-f
3 D w-f chł. 2/2 - Piętka M. (wf1)
w-f
3 D w-f dz. 1/2 - Badura B. (wf2)
matematyka
3 D - Wirkijowska K. (63 KW)
religia
3 D religia - Gawlas P. (72 PG)
7 13:30-14:15 religia
3 D religia - Gawlas P. (72 PG)
w-f
3 D w-f chł. 2/2 - Piętka M. (wf1)
w-f
3 D w-f dz. 1/2 - Badura B. (wf2)
8 14:20-15:05