Klasa 2 F - plan lekcji

PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
1 08:00-08:45 J. francuski
2 CDF j.franc. - Ruszkiewicz E. (35 ER)
Matematyka
2 F - Bulowska E. (62 EB)
Biologia
2 F grupa 1 - Frączek A. (57 AF)
Chemia
2 F grupa 2 - Ostrowska-Prus U. (32 UO)
Chemia
2 F grupa 1 - Ostrowska-Prus U. (32 UO)
Biologia
2 F grupa 2 - Frączek A. (57 AF)
2 08:50-09:35 J. niemiecki
2 EF j.niem. - Grela M. (28 MG)
J. francuski
2 CDF j.franc. - Ruszkiewicz E. (35 ER)
Matematyka
2 F - Bulowska E. (62 EB)
Chemia
2 F grupa 1 - Ostrowska-Prus U. (32 UO)
Biologia
2 F grupa 2 - Frączek A. (57 AF)
Biologia
2 F grupa 1 - Frączek A. (57 AF)
Chemia
2 F grupa 2 - Ostrowska-Prus U. (32 UO)
3 09:45-10:30 J. niemiecki
2 EF j.niem. - Grela M. (28 MG)
J. polski
2 F - Tyniów M. (44 MT)
Godzina wychowawcza
2 F - Niedokos M. (38 MN)
Chemia
2 F grupa 1 - Ostrowska-Prus U. (32 UO)
J. angielski
2 F grupa 2 - Niedokos M. (38 MN)
J. angielski
2 F grupa 1 - Niedokos M. (38 MN)
Chemia
2 F grupa 2 - Ostrowska-Prus U. (32 UO)
4 10:40-11:25 Biologia
2 F - Frączek A. (57 AF)
W-f
2 EF w-f chł. 2/2 - Piętka M. (wf2)
W-f
2 F w-f dz. 1/2 - Jęczalik-Pona M. (wf3)
J. angielski
2 F grupa 1 - Niedokos M. (38 MN)
J. łaciński w biologii i medycynie
2 F grupa 2 - Michalkiewicz-Gorol A. (67 MA)
W-f
2 EF w-f chł. 2/2 - Piętka M. (wf2)
W-f
2 F w-f dz. 1/2 - Jęczalik-Pona M. (wf3)
Biologia
2 F - Frączek A. (57 AF)
5 11:45-12:30 Biologia
2 F grupa 1 - Frączek A. (57 AF)
J. angielski
2 F grupa 2 - Niedokos M. (38 MN)
Historia i społeczeństwo
2 F - Bączek A. (27 AB)
J. łaciński w biologii i medycynie
2 F grupa 1 - Michalkiewicz-Gorol A. (67 MA)
J. angielski
2 F grupa 2 - Niedokos M. (38 MN)
W-f
2 EF w-f chł. 2/2 - Piętka M. (wf2)
W-f
2 F w-f dz. 1/2 - Jęczalik-Pona M. (wf3)
Historia i społeczeństwo
2 F - Bączek A. (27 AB)
6 12:40-13:25 J. angielski
2 F grupa 1 - Niedokos M. (38 MN)
Biologia
2 F grupa 2 - Frączek A. (57 AF)
Matematyka
2 F - Bulowska E. (62 EB)
J. polski
2 F - Tyniów M. (44 MT)
Matematyka
2 F - Bulowska E. (62 EB)
J. polski
2 F - Tyniów M. (44 MT)
7 13:30-14:15 J. włoski
2 F j. włoski - Ponikiewska E. (52 EP)
Matematyka
2 F - Bulowska E. (62 EB)
Chemia
2 F - Ostrowska-Prus U. (32 UO)
Matematyka
2 F - Bulowska E. (62 EB)
J. polski
2 F - Tyniów M. (44 MT)
8 14:20-15:05 J. włoski
2 F j. włoski - Ponikiewska E. (52 EP)
Religia
2 F religia - Fajfer S. (71 FS)
Chemia
2 F - Ostrowska-Prus U. (32 UO)
Religia
2 F religia - Fajfer S. (71 FS)