Klasa 2 E - plan lekcji

PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
1 08:00-08:45 Matematyka
2 E - Legierski J. (23 ogólna)
Matematyka
2 E - Legierski J. (23 ogólna)
podstawy języka łacińskiego
2 E grupa 1 - Michalkiewicz-Gorol A. (67 MA)
J. angielski
2 E grupa 2 - Legierska E. (21 EL)
J. angielski
2 E grupa 1 - Bartoszewska M. (39 MB)
J. angielski
2 E grupa 2 - Legierska E. (21 EL)
J. angielski
2 E grupa 1 - Bartoszewska M. (39 MB)
podstawy języka łacińskiego
2 E grupa 2 - Michalkiewicz-Gorol A. (67 MA)
2 08:50-09:35 J. francuski
2 ABE j.franc - Ruszkiewicz E. (35 ER)
J. niemiecki
2 EF j.niem. - Grela M. (28 MG)
J. włoski
2 E j.włoski - Ponikiewska E. (52 EP)
J. polski
2 E - Seweryn B. (70 BS)
Matematyka
2 E - Legierski J. (23 ogólna)
J. angielski
2 E grupa 1 - Bartoszewska M. (39 MB)
J. angielski
2 E grupa 2 - Legierska E. (21 EL)
J. angielski
2 E grupa 1 - Bartoszewska M. (39 MB)
J. angielski
2 E grupa 2 - Legierska E. (21 EL)
3 09:45-10:30 J. francuski
2 ABE j.franc - Ruszkiewicz E. (35 ER)
J. niemiecki
2 EF j.niem. - Grela M. (28 MG)
J. włoski
2 E j.włoski - Ponikiewska E. (52 EP)
J. polski
2 E - Seweryn B. (70 BS)
Historia
2 E - Gardaś L. (29 LG)
J. polski
2 E - Seweryn B. (70 BS)
Religia
2 E religia - Fajfer S. (71 FS)
Zajęcia biblioteczne
2 E biblioteka - Urbaniec K. (45 biblioteka)
4 10:40-11:25 Historia
2 E - Gardaś L. (29 LG)
W-f
2 E w-f dz. 1/2 - Śleziński R. (wf1)
W-f
2 EF w-f chł. 2/2 - Piętka M. (wf2)
J. polski
2 E - Seweryn B. (70 BS)
W-f
2 E w-f dz. 1/2 - Śleziński R. (wf1)
W-f
2 EF w-f chł. 2/2 - Piętka M. (wf2)
J. polski
2 E - Seweryn B. (70 BS)
5 11:45-12:30 Historia
2 E - Gardaś L. (29 LG)
J. angielski
2 E grupa 1 - Bartoszewska M. (39 MB)
J. angielski
2 E grupa 2 - Legierska E. (21 EL)
J. polski
2 E - Seweryn B. (70 BS)
W-f
2 E w-f dz. 1/2 - Śleziński R. (wf1)
W-f
2 EF w-f chł. 2/2 - Piętka M. (wf2)
Przyroda
2 E - Czachor M. (49 MC)
6 12:40-13:25 J. polski
2 E - Seweryn B. (70 BS)
J. angielski
2 E grupa 1 - Bartoszewska M. (39 MB)
J. angielski
2 E grupa 2 - Legierska E. (21 EL)
Przyroda
2 E - Czachor M. (49 MC)
Religia
2 E religia - Fajfer S. (71 FS)
Zajęcia biblioteczne
2 E biblioteka - Urbaniec K. (45 biblioteka)
Podstawy filozofii
2 E - Śleziński K. (28 MG)
7 13:30-14:15 J. polski
2 E - Seweryn B. (70 BS)
Przyroda
2 E - Czachor M. (49 MC)
Historia
2 E - Gardaś L. (29 LG)
8 14:20-15:05 Godzina wychowawcza
2 E - Gardaś L. (29 LG)