Klasa 2 D - plan lekcji

PoniedziałekWtorekŚrodaCzwartekPiątek
1 08:00-08:45 J. angielski
2 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
Informatyka
2 D grupa 2 - Hałka W. (42 WH)
J. włoski
2 CD j.włoski - Ponikiewska E. (52 EP)
J. francuski
2 CDF j.franc. - Ruszkiewicz E. (35 ER)
J. angielski
2 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
J. angielski
2 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
Informatyka
2 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Hałka W. (42 WH)
J. angielski
2 D grupa 2 - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
J. angielski
2 D grupa 2 - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
2 08:50-09:35 J. angielski
2 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
Informatyka
2 D grupa 2 - Hałka W. (42 WH)
J. włoski
2 CD j.włoski - Ponikiewska E. (52 EP)
J. francuski
2 CDF j.franc. - Ruszkiewicz E. (35 ER)
J. angielski
2 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
Godzina wychowawcza
2 D - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
Informatyka
2 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Hałka W. (42 WH)
J. angielski
2 D grupa 2 - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
Informatyka
2 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Hałka W. (42 WH)
J. angielski
2 D grupa 2 - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
3 09:45-10:30 W-f
2 D w-f dz. 1/2 - Badura B. (wf1)
W-f
2 D w-f chł. 2/2 - Piętka M. (wf2)
Historia i społeczeństwo
2 D - Bączek A. (27 AB)
Matematyka
2 D - Wirkijowska K. (63 KW)
J. angielski
2 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
Informatyka
2 D grupa 2 - Hałka W. (42 WH)
J. polski
2 D - Kurpińska-Butkiewicz A. (68 KA)
4 10:40-11:25 W-f
2 D w-f dz. 1/2 - Badura B. (wf1)
W-f
2 D w-f chł. 2/2 - Piętka M. (wf2)
J. polski
2 D - Kurpińska-Butkiewicz A. (68 KA)
Geografia
2 D - Kuśmierski E. (19 EK)
Geografia
2 D - Kuśmierski E. (19 EK)
J. polski
2 D - Kurpińska-Butkiewicz A. (68 KA)
5 11:45-12:30 J. niemiecki
2 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Grela M. (28 MG)
J. angielski
2 D grupa 2 - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
Matematyka
2 D - Wirkijowska K. (63 KW)
W-f
2 D w-f dz. 1/2 - Badura B. (wf1)
W-f
2 D w-f chł. 2/2 - Piętka M. (wf2)
J. polski
2 D - Kurpińska-Butkiewicz A. (68 KA)
Religia
2 D religia - Gawlas P. (72 PG)
Zajęcia biblioteczne
2 D biblioteka - Siuda M. (45 biblioteka)
6 12:40-13:25 J. niemiecki
2 D grupa 1 j.niem. - Grela M. (28 MG)
J. angielski
2 D grupa 2 - Lewandowska-Pach M. (37 ML)
Matematyka
2 D - Wirkijowska K. (63 KW)
Historia i społeczeństwo
2 D - Bączek A. (27 AB)
Matematyka
2 D - Wirkijowska K. (63 KW)
Historia i społeczeństwo
2 D - Bączek A. (27 AB)
7 13:30-14:15 Matematyka
2 D - Wirkijowska K. (63 KW)
Geografia
2 D - Kuśmierski E. (19 EK)
Religia
2 D religia - Gawlas P. (72 PG)
Zajęcia biblioteczne
2 D biblioteka - Urbaniec K. (45 biblioteka)
Matematyka
2 D - Wirkijowska K. (63 KW)
8 14:20-15:05 Geografia
2 D - Kuśmierski E. (19 EK)